RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Trainee Pilot010100
First Officer10100200
Senior First Officer100250300
Captain250500400
Senior Captain5001000500
Commercial Pilot10002500750
Airline Transport Pilot250050001000


Copyright © 2007-2018 Istanbul Virtual Airlines.All rights reserved.Developed by Arca Erdik and Aykut Alp Kurt.